Players that hit for the Cycle

  1.  R. Collins, Kosher, June 3, 2000 vs. Herkimer, 5 for 5, 2 doubles, 2 runs, 4 RBI

  2.  B. Rowell, Kosher, June 18, 2000 vs. Punxsutawney, 4 for 4, 4 runs, 4 RBI

  3.  G. Kelly, Clarkson, June 22, 2000 at Pacific, 5 for 5, 2 singles, 3 runs, 5 RBI

  4.  J. Morgan, Beaumont, May 12, 2001 at Herkimer, 4 for 5, 3 runs, 2 RBI

  5.  C. Gehringer, Pacific, June 8, 2001 at Indiana, 5 for 5, 2 homers, 4 runs, 7 RBI

  6.  J. Mize, Pacific, August 18, 2002 vs. Long Island, 4 for 4, 2 runs, 4 RBI

  7.  B. Elliot, Kosher, July 7 2003 vs. Rapid City, 4 for 4, 2 runs, 2 RBI

  8.  J. Callison, Pacific, July 8, 2003 vs. Rapid City, 4 for 4, 2 runs, 1 RBI

  9.  D. Winfield, Kosher, August 6, 2003 vs. Beaumont, 4 for 8, 2 runs, 3 RBI (17 inn)

  10.  D. Winfield, Kosher, May 24, 2004 vs. Clarkson, 5 for 5, 2 singles, 2 runs, 6 RBI

  11.  H. Anderson, Pacific, July 21, 2004 at Nottingham, 4 for 5,  3 runs, 3 RBI

  12.  C. Fisk, Wanatah, August 22, 2005 at Pacific, 4 for 5,  2 runs, 3 RBI

  13.  H. Wagner, St. Paul, August 31, 2005 at Beaumont, 4 for 6,  2 runs, 7 RBI

  14.  J. Foxx, Rodeo Drive, May 31, 2006 vs. Rapid City, 4 for 4,  1 run, 5 RBI

  15.  D. Allen, St. Paul, August 22, 2006 vs. Pacific, 4 for 5,  4 runs, 2 RBI

  16.  C. Sabo, Kosher, June 13, 2007 vs. Rapid City, 4 for 4,  3 runs, 2 RBI

  17.  F. Robinson, Odinwald, July 23, 2008 vs. Milwaukee, 4 for 5,  3 runs, 2 RBI

  18.  J. Foxx, Rapid City, September 13, 2010 at Beaumont, 4 for 4,  2 runs, 3 RBI

  19.  B. Fothergill, Miller, May 31, 2011 vs. Wallowa, 4 for 5,  3 runs, 3 RBI

  20.  B. Ruth, Kosher, July 6, 2011 vs. Rapid City, 4 for 5,  1 run, 6 RBI

  21.  S. Dunston, Red Rock, July 16, 2011 vs. Kosher, 4 for 4,  3 runs, 1 RBI

  22.  I. Suzuki, Allegheny, August 23, 2011 vs. Rodeo Drive, 5 for 5,  2 doubles, 3 runs, 4 RBI

  23.  J. Rice, Gdansk, May 6, 2012 at Virginia, 4 for 5,  2 runs, 6 RBI

  24.  T. Cobb, Rapid City, July 14, 2012 at Long Island, 4 for 6,  2 runs, 5 RBI

  25.  J. Rice, Gdansk, June 3, 2013 at Midwest, 4 for 5,  2 runs, 4 RBI

  26.  J. Robinson, Gdansk, June 11, 2013 vs. Long Island, 4 for 5,  3 runs, 4 RBI

  27.  P. Rose, Cincy, September 16, 2013 vs. Aurora, 4 for 6, 2 runs, 4 RBI

  28.  S.Musial, Virginia, May 6, 2014 vs. Kosher, 6 for 6, 3 runs, 7 RBI

  29.  R. Ventura, Wallowa, May 20, 2014 vs. Kosher, 4 for 5, 3 runs, 5 RBI

  30.  R. Schoendienst, Milwaukee, September 4, 2015 vs. Kosher, 4 for 5, 3 runs, 1 RBI

  31.  T. Perez, Kosher, July 2, 2016 vs. Quebec, 4 for 4, 2 runs, 3 RBI

  32.  H. Wagner, Red Rock, October 8, 2016 vs. Long Island, 4 for 4, 4 runs, 3 RBI (NL Wildcard Series Game 3)

  33.  H. Manush, Cincy, June 27, 2017 at Gryphon, 4 for 5, 2 runs, 2 RBI

  34.  P. Waner, Beaumont, May 10, 2018 at Skull Island, 5 for 6, 2 doubles, 5 runs, 4 RBI

  35.  P.Cavarretta, Selkirk, June 28, 2018 vs. Quebec, 4 for 4, 2 runs, 3 RBI

  36.  C. Jones, Long Island, May 30, 2019 at Madison, 4 for 5, 2 runs, 2 RBI

  37.  E. Averill, Gdansk, April 20, 2020 at Cincy, 5 for 6, 2 singles, 1 run scored, 3 RBI

  38.  D. Dietz, Selkirk, October 1, 2021 vs. Wallowa, 4 for 4, 3 runs scored, 4 RBI

  39.  E. Roush, Burton Street, May 25, 2022 vs. Bradenton, 4 for 4, 2 runs scored, 2 RBI

  40.  C. Barnhart, Wallowa May 27, 2023 vs. Kosher, 4 for 5, 3 runs scored, 4 RBI

  41.  R. Hornsby, Skull Island, June 25, 2023 vs. Burton Street, 4 for 6, 2 runs scored, 4 RBI

  42.  D. Porter, Beaumont, May 22, 2024 at Kosher, 5 for 5, 2 singles, 3 runs scored, 4 RBI

  43.  G. Sisler, Gdansk, May 26, 2024 at Quebec, 4 for 5, 3 runs scored, RBI

  44.  F. Lindstrom, Gdansk, May 29, 2024 vs. Skull Island, 4 for 6, 3 runs scored, 4 RBI

  45.  T. Lazzeri, Burton Street, August 16, 2024 at Wallowa, 4 for 4, 1 run scored, 4 RBI

  46.  N. Garciaparra, Selkirk, September 19, 2024 vs. Burton Street, 4 for 4, 3 runs scored, 2 RBI

  47.  M. Alou, Beaumont, June 19, 2025 vs. Herkimer, 5 for 5, 2 singles, 1 run scored, 4 RBI

  48.  L. Gehrig, Beaumont, June 27, 2026 at Wallowa, 4 for 4, 1 run scored, 1 RBI (11 innings)

  49.  W. Davis, Gdansk, May 23, 2027 at Long Island, 5 for 8, 2 singles, 1 run scored, 1 RBI (14 innings)

  50.  R. Clemente, Burton Street, June 7, 2027 at Milwaukee, 4 for 5, 4 runs scored, 3 RBI

  51.   B. Murcer, Madison, September 18, 2027 at Milwaukee, 4 for 5, 3 runs scored, 3 RBI

  52.  C. Klein, Quebec, July 8, 2028 vs. Selkirk, 5 for 5, 2 singles, 3 runs scored, 3 RBI

  53.  B. Madlock, Milwaukee, August 16, 2028 at Wallowa, 5 for 7, 2 singles, 2 runs scored, 3 RBI

  54.  R. Stephenson, Wallowa, August 12, 2028 at Hunt Valley, 4 for 5, 2 runs scored, 1 RBI

  55.  B. Terry, Milwaukee, April 29, 2029 vs. Burton Street, 4 for 4, 1 run scored, 2 RBI

  56.  G. Sisler, Gdansk, July 26, 2029 vs. Hunt Valley, 4 for 5, 2 runs scored, 4 RBI

  57.  T. Pham, Burton Street, August 7, 2029 vs. Selkirk, 4 for 7, 1 run scored, 1 RBI (17 innings)

  58.  Ba. Herman, Argyll, September 11, 2029 at Quebec, 4 for 4, 2 runs scored, 1 RBI

  59.  J. Bruce, Beaumont, April 28, 2030 vs. Madison, 4 for 4, 1 run scored, 4 RBI

  60.   D. Dimaggio, Wallowa, August 1, 2031 at Burton Street, 5 for 8, 2 singles, 1 run scored, 3 RBI (17 innings)

  61.  D. Snider, Wallowa, September 18, 2031 at Argyll, 4 for 4, 2 runs scored, 3 RBI

  62.  D. Kingman, Gdansk, September 23, 2031 vs. Quebec, 4 for 5, 3 runs scored, 6 RBI

  63.  B. Madlock, Milwaukee, May 29, 2032 at Selkirk, 4 for 4, run scored, 6 RBI

  64.   T. Simmons, Wallowa, August 28, 2033 at Selkirk, 4 for 5, 4 runs scored, 3 RBI